loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

UCY-2024-030-TEX-REPLACEMENT OF VRV AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FROM COOLING ONLY TO COOLING AND HEATING AND 39 MONTHS MAINTENANCE IN SRA BUILDINGS 06, 07, 08 AND 09 OF THE P.K. - UCY-2024-030-TEX

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title UCY-2024-030-TEX-REPLACEMENT OF VRV AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FROM COOLING ONLY TO COOLING AND HEATING AND 39 MONTHS MAINTENANCE IN SRA BUILDINGS 06, 07, 08 AND 09 OF THE P.K. - UCY-2024-030-TEX has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Jul 2024 for the country of Cyprus. It has been categorized on Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

UCY-2024-030-TEX-REPLACEMENT OF VRV AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FROM COOLING ONLY TO COOLING AND HEATING AND 39 MONTHS MAINTENANCE IN SRA BUILDINGS 06, 07, 08 AND 09 OF THE P.K. - UCY-2024-030-TEX
Invitation to Tender
Cyprus
4 Jul 2024
10 Sep 2024
Greek
Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans