loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Overhaul of PL-6 kV L-1 from PS-35/6 kV Zakhidna com. No. 5 to KTP-4, KTP-5, ShTP-6, ShTP-7 (with replacement of non-insulated wire with SIP and supports in the PL section, as well as linear disconnec… - UA-2024-07-02-007637-a

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Overhaul of PL-6 kV L-1 from PS-35/6 kV Zakhidna com. No. 5 to KTP-4, KTP-5, ShTP-6, ShTP-7 (with replacement of non-insulated wire with SIP and supports in the PL section, as well as linear disconnec… - UA-2024-07-02-007637-a has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Jul 2024 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Overhaul and refurbishment work & Insulated wire and cable. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Overhaul of PL-6 kV L-1 from PS-35/6 kV Zakhidna com. No. 5 to KTP-4, KTP-5, ShTP-6, ShTP-7 (with replacement of non-insulated wire with SIP and supports in the PL section, as well as linear disconnec… - UA-2024-07-02-007637-a
Invitation for Bids
Ukraine
4 Jul 2024
17 Jul 2024
Ukrainian
Overhaul and refurbishment work , Insulated wire and cable

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us