loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

RFQ Super Garuda Shield 50,400 USG (JP8) Delivery Date: August 21-September 2, 2024 Quotes Due: July 31 at 10pm EST - SPE60524Q0195

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title RFQ Super Garuda Shield 50,400 USG (JP8) Delivery Date: August 21-September 2, 2024 Quotes Due: July 31 at 10pm EST - SPE60524Q0195 -- 9130 - LIQUID PROPELLANTS AND FUELS, PETROLEUM BASE has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 29 Jul 2024 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Petroleum and distillates & Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy & Fuels. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

9130 - LIQUID PROPELLANTS AND FUELS, PETROLEUM BASE

General Information

RFQ Super Garuda Shield 50,400 USG (JP8) Delivery Date: August 21-September 2, 2024 Quotes Due: July 31 at 10pm EST - SPE60524Q0195
9130 - LIQUID PROPELLANTS AND FUELS, PETROLEUM BASE
Invitation for Bids
United States
29 Jul 2024
31 Jul 2024
English
Petroleum and distillates , Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy , Fuels

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans