loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

SUPPLY OF HARDWARE ELEMENTS FOR THE ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO NATIONAL SCHOOL OF CARABINEROS, THROUGH THE PRICE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT CCE-225-AMP-2021 - BS-056464

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title SUPPLY OF HARDWARE ELEMENTS FOR THE ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO NATIONAL SCHOOL OF CARABINEROS, THROUGH THE PRICE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT CCE-225-AMP-2021 - BS-056464 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 30 Jul 2024 for the country of Colombia . It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

SUPPLY OF HARDWARE ELEMENTS FOR THE ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO NATIONAL SCHOOL OF CARABINEROS, THROUGH THE PRICE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT CCE-225-AMP-2021 - BS-056464
Invitation to Tender
Colombia
30 Jul 2024
30 Nov 2024
Spanish

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans