loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THREE RUNWAYS IN THE BAHRAOUYINE COMMUNE - FAHS-ANJRA PROVINCE- - BS-029375

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THREE RUNWAYS IN THE BAHRAOUYINE COMMUNE - FAHS-ANJRA PROVINCE- - BS-029375 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Aug 2024 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Runway construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THREE RUNWAYS IN THE BAHRAOUYINE COMMUNE - FAHS-ANJRA PROVINCE- - BS-029375
Invitation to Tender
09/2024
Morocco
FAHS-ANJRA
1 Aug 2024
19 Sep 2024
French
Runway construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us