loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

WAR ORDGN CLEANING SERVICE PREPARATORY FOR THE WORK OF REFURBISHMENT OF THE ROAD SYSTEM EXTERNAL TO THE THIENE A31 TOLL PLACE AND OF THE WIDENING OF THE CALCINESE OVERPASS IN COLOGNOLA AI COLLI. - BS-084980

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title WAR ORDGN CLEANING SERVICE PREPARATORY FOR THE WORK OF REFURBISHMENT OF THE ROAD SYSTEM EXTERNAL TO THE THIENE A31 TOLL PLACE AND OF THE WIDENING OF THE CALCINESE OVERPASS IN COLOGNOLA AI COLLI. - BS-084980 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Aug 2024 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Environmental protection. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

WAR ORDGN CLEANING SERVICE PREPARATORY FOR THE WORK OF REFURBISHMENT OF THE ROAD SYSTEM EXTERNAL TO THE THIENE A31 TOLL PLACE AND OF THE WIDENING OF THE CALCINESE OVERPASS IN COLOGNOLA AI COLLI. - BS-084980
Invitation for Bids
Italy
8 Aug 2024
25 Sep 2024
English
Environmental protection

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us