loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

1. U shaped fluoresecnt tublelight 110 volts AC-50HZ 11 watts size 214mm long 4 pin 2. Cable PVC Insulated Non-Sheated retarding (BYA-FR) 450/750 V with Aluminium conductor 1x50 R.M 3. Cable (BYFY) co - e-Tender/STR/P2/HD/2024/08/SR

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 1. U shaped fluoresecnt tublelight 110 volts AC-50HZ 11 watts size 214mm long 4 pin 2. Cable PVC Insulated Non-Sheated retarding (BYA-FR) 450/750 V with Aluminium conductor 1x50 R.M 3. Cable (BYFY) co - e-Tender/STR/P2/HD/2024/08/SR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Aug 2024 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Insulated wire and cable. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

1. U shaped fluoresecnt tublelight 110 volts AC-50HZ 11 watts size 214mm long 4 pin 2. Cable PVC Insulated Non-Sheated retarding (BYA-FR) 450/750 V with Aluminium conductor 1x50 R.M 3. Cable (BYFY) co - e-Tender/STR/P2/HD/2024/08/SR
Invitation to Tender
Bangladesh
Rajshahi
22 Aug 2024
19 Sep 2024
English
Insulated wire and cable

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans