loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of 3Nos. Pick-up trucks and 1No. Sedan vehicle for project supervision across the State. - Nigeria

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of 3Nos. Pick-up trucks and 1No. Sedan vehicle for project supervision across the State. - Nigeria -- Contract Value: NGN 191000000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Nov 2024 for the country of Nigeria. It has been categorized on Motor vehicles & Articulated trucks & Construction supervision services & Supervision of project and documentation & Motor vehicles for the transport of goods & Pick-ups & Project-supervision services other than for construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: NGN 191000000.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of 3Nos. Pick-up trucks and 1No. Sedan vehicle for project supervision across the State. - Nigeria
Contract Value: NGN 191000000.00
Contract Award
Nigeria
4 Nov 2024
English
Motor vehicles , Articulated trucks , Construction supervision services , Supervision of project and documentation , Motor vehicles for the transport of goods , Pick-ups , Project-supervision services other than for construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us