loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

HND-00234 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTRIC GENERATOR - BS-04325

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title HND-00234 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTRIC GENERATOR - BS-04325 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Dec 2024 for the country of Honduras . It has been categorized on Installation services of generators & Electric motors, generators and transformers & Generators. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

HND-00234 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTRIC GENERATOR - BS-04325
Invitation to Bid
Honduras
2 Dec 2024
4 Dec 2024
English
Installation services of generators , Electric motors, generators and transformers , Generators

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us