loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - supply of laboratory materials and equipment divided into 04 Lots (lot 01: Maldi Tof, lot 02: Elisa reader kit, lot 03: laboratory furniture, lot 04: laboratory equipment3) - Madagascar

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - supply of laboratory materials and equipment divided into 04 Lots (lot 01: Maldi Tof, lot 02: Elisa reader kit, lot 03: laboratory furniture, lot 04: laboratory equipment3) - Madagascar -- Contract Value: MGA 277296590.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Jan 2025 for the country of Madagascar. It has been categorized on Miscellaneous furniture & Laboratory furniture & Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) & Furniture. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: MGA 277296590.00

General Information

Awarded - supply of laboratory materials and equipment divided into 04 Lots (lot 01: Maldi Tof, lot 02: Elisa reader kit, lot 03: laboratory furniture, lot 04: laboratory equipment3) - Madagascar
Contract Value: MGA 277296590.00
Contract Award
OP00331034
Madagascar
9 Jan 2025
English
Miscellaneous furniture , Laboratory furniture , Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) , Furniture

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us