loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Re-Advertisement Appointment of Professional Service Provider (Civil Engineering Consultant) for Rehabilitation of Runways 05/23 and 01/19 - 09300

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Re-Advertisement Appointment of Professional Service Provider (Civil Engineering Consultant) for Rehabilitation of Runways 05/23 and 01/19 - 09300 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Jan 2025 for the country of South Africa. It has been categorized on Overhaul and refurbishment work & Runway construction works & Consultative engineering and construction services & Advisory and consultative engineering services & Civil engineering consultancy services & Civil engineering support services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Re-Advertisement Appointment of Professional Service Provider (Civil Engineering Consultant) for Rehabilitation of Runways 05/23 and 01/19 - 09300
Invitation for Bids
South Africa
28 Jan 2025
14 Feb 2025
English
Overhaul and refurbishment work , Runway construction works , Consultative engineering and construction services , Advisory and consultative engineering services , Civil engineering consultancy services , Civil engineering support services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us