loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of awareness materials for dissemination of information on e-waste and PoP's (Printed Materials such as books, brochures and T-shirts) - Western and Central Africa

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of awareness materials for dissemination of information on e-waste and PoP's (Printed Materials such as books, brochures and T-shirts) - Western and Central Africa -- Contract Value: ZMW 947000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Feb 2025 for the country of Multi-Country. It has been categorized on T-shirts & Miscellaneous printed matter & T-shirts and shirts & Brochures & Printed matter and related products & Printed books & Shirts. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: ZMW 947000.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of awareness materials for dissemination of information on e-waste and PoP's (Printed Materials such as books, brochures and T-shirts) - Western and Central Africa
Contract Value: ZMW 947000.00
Contract Award
OP00335876
Multi-Country
6 Feb 2025
English
T-shirts , Miscellaneous printed matter , T-shirts and shirts , Brochures , Printed matter and related products , Printed books , Shirts

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us