loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Hiring of an individual consultant "IT Support Technician for the Administration of Technological Infrastructure" - Honduras

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Hiring of an individual consultant "IT Support Technician for the Administration of Technological Infrastructure" - Honduras -- Contract Value: HNL 95454.52 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Feb 2025 for the country of Honduras . It has been categorized on Infrastructure works consultancy services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: HNL 95454.52

General Information

Awarded - Hiring of an individual consultant "IT Support Technician for the Administration of Technological Infrastructure" - Honduras
Contract Value: HNL 95454.52
Contract Award
OP00337179
Honduras
7 Feb 2025
Spanish
Infrastructure works consultancy services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans