loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Supervision of construction works for rehabilitation and upgrade of Water Supply System in Municipality of Gjilan - Kosovo

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Supervision of construction works for rehabilitation and upgrade of Water Supply System in Municipality of Gjilan - Kosovo -- Contract Value: EUR 350000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Feb 2025 for the country of Kosovo. It has been categorized on Construction work & Construction supervision services & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: EUR 350000.00

General Information

Awarded - Supervision of construction works for rehabilitation and upgrade of Water Supply System in Municipality of Gjilan - Kosovo
Contract Value: EUR 350000.00
Contract Award
OP00336904
Kosovo
7 Feb 2025
English
Construction work , Construction supervision services , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us