loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Control and Monitoring of the Quality of the Reconstruction Works of a Civil Engineering Structure at PK 1+200 of RP4219 in the Province of Kenitra - 06183

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Control and Monitoring of the Quality of the Reconstruction Works of a Civil Engineering Structure at PK 1+200 of RP4219 in the Province of Kenitra - 06183 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Feb 2025 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Civil engineering consultancy services & Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works & Structures construction work & Civil engineering support services & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction supervision services & Consultative engineering and construction services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Control and Monitoring of the Quality of the Reconstruction Works of a Civil Engineering Structure at PK 1+200 of RP4219 in the Province of Kenitra - 06183
Invitation to Tender
KE05/2025
Morocco
KENITRA
9 Feb 2025
4 Mar 2025
French
Civil engineering consultancy services , Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works , Structures construction work , Civil engineering support services , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction supervision services , Consultative engineering and construction services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us