loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

J041--HVAC Controls Critical Systems Calibration, Testing and Adjustments Service - 36C25625Q0549

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title J041--HVAC Controls Critical Systems Calibration, Testing and Adjustments Service - 36C25625Q0549 -- J041 - MAINT/REPAIR/REBUILD OF EQUIPMENT- REFRIGERATION, AIR CONDITIONING, AND AIR CIRCULATING EQUIPMENT has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Mar 2025 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Calibration services & Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

J041 - MAINT/REPAIR/REBUILD OF EQUIPMENT- REFRIGERATION, AIR CONDITIONING, AND AIR CIRCULATING EQUIPMENT

General Information

J041--HVAC Controls Critical Systems Calibration, Testing and Adjustments Service - 36C25625Q0549
J041 - MAINT/REPAIR/REBUILD OF EQUIPMENT- REFRIGERATION, AIR CONDITIONING, AND AIR CIRCULATING EQUIPMENT
Invitation for Bids
36C25625Q0549
United States
3 Mar 2025
5 Mar 2025
English
Calibration services , Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans