loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Supply and Installation of Photovoltaic Solar Power System for Eco-friendly latrines in Ten Primary Schools, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia. - 03119

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Supply and Installation of Photovoltaic Solar Power System for Eco-friendly latrines in Ten Primary Schools, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia. - 03119 -- Contract Value: (USD) 185240.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Mar 2025 for the country of Ethiopia. It has been categorized on Power tools & Photovoltaic cells & Emergency power systems & Solar installation & Solar photovoltaic modules. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: (USD) 185240.00

General Information

Awarded - Supply and Installation of Photovoltaic Solar Power System for Eco-friendly latrines in Ten Primary Schools, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia. - 03119
Contract Value: (USD) 185240.00
Contract Award
ITB/2021/33270
Ethiopia
5 Mar 2025
English
Power tools , Photovoltaic cells , Emergency power systems , Solar installation , Solar photovoltaic modules

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us