loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Pre-Solicitation Synopsis for AH-64 Apache Modernized Target Acquisition and Designation Sight/ Pilot Night Vision System (MTADS/PNVS) Performance Based Logistics (PBL) - W58RGZ-25-R-0081

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Pre-Solicitation Synopsis for AH-64 Apache Modernized Target Acquisition and Designation Sight/ Pilot Night Vision System (MTADS/PNVS) Performance Based Logistics (PBL) - W58RGZ-25-R-0081 -- R706 - SUPPORT- MANAGEMENT: LOGISTICS SUPPORT has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 23 Apr 2025 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Intelligence, surveillance, target acquisition and reconnaissance. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

R706 - SUPPORT- MANAGEMENT: LOGISTICS SUPPORT

General Information

Pre-Solicitation Synopsis for AH-64 Apache Modernized Target Acquisition and Designation Sight/ Pilot Night Vision System (MTADS/PNVS) Performance Based Logistics (PBL) - W58RGZ-25-R-0081
R706 - SUPPORT- MANAGEMENT: LOGISTICS SUPPORT
Invitation for Bids
W58RGZ-25-R-0081
United States
23 Apr 2025
6 May 2025
English
Intelligence, surveillance, target acquisition and reconnaissance

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us