loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Internal repairing and repainting works including repairing of broken doors, windows, defective plaster, sanitary pipe line, defective electrical & sanitary fittings of flat no. A-08, A-09, A-10, A-12 and repairing of septic tank at Halisha… - 09285

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Internal repairing and repainting works including repairing of broken doors, windows, defective plaster, sanitary pipe line, defective electrical & sanitary fittings of flat no. A-08, A-09, A-10, A-12 and repairing of septic tank at Halisha… - 09285 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Apr 2025 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Painting work & Various pipe fittings & Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment & Repainting work & Sanitary works & Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations & Pipes and fittings & Plumbing and sanitary works & Ancillary works for pipelines and cables. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Internal repairing and repainting works including repairing of broken doors, windows, defective plaster, sanitary pipe line, defective electrical & sanitary fittings of flat no. A-08, A-09, A-10, A-12 and repairing of septic tank at Halisha… - 09285
Invitation to Tender
BS-09285
Bangladesh
Chattogram
28 Apr 2025
7 May 2025
English
Painting work , Various pipe fittings , Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment , Repainting work , Sanitary works , Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations , Pipes and fittings , Plumbing and sanitary works , Ancillary works for pipelines and cables

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us