loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

7/2025 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A FIREWALL SYSTEM - 08027

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 7/2025 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A FIREWALL SYSTEM - 08027 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 30 May 2025 for the country of Cyprus. It has been categorized on Backup or recovery software package. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

7/2025 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A FIREWALL SYSTEM - 08027
Invitation to Tender
BS-08027
Cyprus
30 May 2025
15 Jul 2025
Greek
Backup or recovery software package

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us