loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DLA Disposition Services Jacksonville, FL Scale Calibration and Maintenance Services - SP4510-25-Q-1043

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DLA Disposition Services Jacksonville, FL Scale Calibration and Maintenance Services - SP4510-25-Q-1043 -- J052 - MAINT/REPAIR/REBUILD OF EQUIPMENT- MEASURING TOOLS has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Jul 2025 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Measuring instruments & Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus & Repair and maintenance services & Repair and maintenance services of measuring apparatus & Calibration services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

J052 - MAINT/REPAIR/REBUILD OF EQUIPMENT- MEASURING TOOLS

General Information

DLA Disposition Services Jacksonville, FL Scale Calibration and Maintenance Services - SP4510-25-Q-1043
J052 - MAINT/REPAIR/REBUILD OF EQUIPMENT- MEASURING TOOLS
Invitation for Bids
SP4510-25-Q-1043
United States
31 Jul 2025
8 Aug 2025
English
Measuring instruments , Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus , Repair and maintenance services , Repair and maintenance services of measuring apparatus , Calibration services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans