loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

505277-Awarded - Cyprus – Telephone operator services – Tender 19/2025 for the provision of 24-hour management and operation services of a call center of the Municipality of Nicosia for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months plus 12 months

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 505277-Awarded - Cyprus – Telephone operator services – Tender 19/2025 for the provision of 24-hour management and operation services of a call center of the Municipality of Nicosia for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months plus 12 months -- Contract Value: 39 492,00 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Aug 2025 for the country of Cyprus. It has been categorized on Telephone operator services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 39 492,00 EUR

General Information

505277-Awarded - Cyprus – Telephone operator services – Tender 19/2025 for the provision of 24-hour management and operation services of a call center of the Municipality of Nicosia for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months plus 12 months
Contract Value: 39 492,00 EUR
Contract Award
505277
Cyprus
4 Aug 2025
English
Telephone operator services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans