loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Uninterruptible power supply maintenance services: Eaton 93PM-160(200)-6 complete with battery cabinet Eaton EBC-E-1x40-CSBHRL12540W-BB-400A-M6 and Eaton 93PM-100(100)-6 complete with battery rack Eaton 1x40- CSBHRL12200WFR; under… - 006683

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Uninterruptible power supply maintenance services: Eaton 93PM-160(200)-6 complete with battery cabinet Eaton EBC-E-1x40-CSBHRL12540W-BB-400A-M6 and Eaton 93PM-100(100)-6 complete with battery rack Eaton 1x40- CSBHRL12200WFR; under… - 006683 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Sep 2025 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Power supply accessories & Uninterruptible power supplies & Batteries & Interruptible power supplies. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Uninterruptible power supply maintenance services: Eaton 93PM-160(200)-6 complete with battery cabinet Eaton EBC-E-1x40-CSBHRL12540W-BB-400A-M6 and Eaton 93PM-100(100)-6 complete with battery rack Eaton 1x40- CSBHRL12200WFR; under… - 006683
Invitation for Bids
BS-006683
Ukraine
1 Sep 2025
4 Sep 2025
Ukrainian
Power supply accessories , Uninterruptible power supplies , Batteries , Interruptible power supplies

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us