loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

562795-Awarded - Netherlands – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – 1-W-08119-23 Maintenance work around real estate objects in the municipality of Rotterdam

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 562795-Awarded - Netherlands – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – 1-W-08119-23 Maintenance work around real estate objects in the municipality of Rotterdam -- Contract Value: 24 000 000,00 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Sep 2025 for the country of Netherlands. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 24 000 000,00 EUR

General Information

562795-Awarded - Netherlands – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – 1-W-08119-23 Maintenance work around real estate objects in the municipality of Rotterdam
Contract Value: 24 000 000,00 EUR
Contract Award
562795
Netherlands
2 Sep 2025
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans