loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

567791-Awarded - Germany – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings – L816209 Fire protection renovation Berufsschulzentrum Wangen-Süd, HLS-999-012 Planning service - Specialist planning heating/ventilation/sanitary

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 567791-Awarded - Germany – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings – L816209 Fire protection renovation Berufsschulzentrum Wangen-Süd, HLS-999-012 Planning service - Specialist planning heating/ventilation/sanitary has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Sep 2025 for the country of Germany. It has been categorized on Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

567791-Awarded - Germany – Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings – L816209 Fire protection renovation Berufsschulzentrum Wangen-Süd, HLS-999-012 Planning service - Specialist planning heating/ventilation/sanitary
Contract Award
567791
Germany
4 Sep 2025
English
Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us