loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

669363- Italy – School catering services – OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE AWARDING OF THE CATERING SERVICE FOR KINDERGARTENS AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN THE AVERSA AREA (CE) FOR THE 2025/2026 AND 2026/2027 Academic Years – LOW ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT SERVICE WITH ORGANIC CANTEEN QUALIFICATION

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 669363- Italy – School catering services – OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE AWARDING OF THE CATERING SERVICE FOR KINDERGARTENS AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN THE AVERSA AREA (CE) FOR THE 2025/2026 AND 2026/2027 Academic Years – LOW ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT SERVICE WITH ORGANIC CANTEEN QUALIFICATION has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 16 Oct 2025 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on School catering services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

669363- Italy – School catering services – OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE AWARDING OF THE CATERING SERVICE FOR KINDERGARTENS AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN THE AVERSA AREA (CE) FOR THE 2025/2026 AND 2026/2027 Academic Years – LOW ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT SERVICE WITH ORGANIC CANTEEN QUALIFICATION
Invitation for Bids
669363
Italy
16 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
English
School catering services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us