loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

692048- Italy – School catering services – SCHOOL CATERING SERVICE FOR SCHOOLS IN VEROLANUOVA FOR 3 SCHOOL YEARS (2025/2026-2026/2027 and 2027/2028)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 692048- Italy – School catering services – SCHOOL CATERING SERVICE FOR SCHOOLS IN VEROLANUOVA FOR 3 SCHOOL YEARS (2025/2026-2026/2027 and 2027/2028) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Oct 2025 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on School catering services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

692048- Italy – School catering services – SCHOOL CATERING SERVICE FOR SCHOOLS IN VEROLANUOVA FOR 3 SCHOOL YEARS (2025/2026-2026/2027 and 2027/2028)
Invitation for Bids
692048
Italy
22 Oct 2025
24 Nov 2025
English
School catering services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us