loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Acquisition of computer equipment, overhead reprographic equipment, and office furniture for the associations ANIMF and APROCEC - Congo, Democratic Republic of

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Acquisition of computer equipment, overhead reprographic equipment, and office furniture for the associations ANIMF and APROCEC - Congo, Democratic Republic of -- Contract Value: USD 9873.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Nov 2025 for the country of Congo, DR. It has been categorized on Computer equipment and supplies & Furniture & Office furniture & Reprographic services & Miscellaneous furniture. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: USD 9873.00

General Information

Awarded - Acquisition of computer equipment, overhead reprographic equipment, and office furniture for the associations ANIMF and APROCEC - Congo, Democratic Republic of
Contract Value: USD 9873.00
Contract Award
OP00405072
Congo, DR
4 Nov 2025
English
Computer equipment and supplies , Furniture , Office furniture , Reprographic services , Miscellaneous furniture

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us