loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Engagement of a Consulting Firm to update the Prototype design, conduct Site-specific Surveys, and develop a site-specific design for the construction of 15 Junior and 15 Senior Secondary Schools - Nigeria

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Engagement of a Consulting Firm to update the Prototype design, conduct Site-specific Surveys, and develop a site-specific design for the construction of 15 Junior and 15 Senior Secondary Schools - Nigeria -- Contract Value: NGN 226602240.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Nov 2025 for the country of Nigeria. It has been categorized on Construction consultancy services & Secondary school construction work & Construction work for school buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: NGN 226602240.00

General Information

Awarded - Engagement of a Consulting Firm to update the Prototype design, conduct Site-specific Surveys, and develop a site-specific design for the construction of 15 Junior and 15 Senior Secondary Schools - Nigeria
Contract Value: NGN 226602240.00
Contract Award
OP00405121
Nigeria
4 Nov 2025
English
Construction consultancy services , Secondary school construction work , Construction work for school buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us