loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

732615-Awarded - Italy – School catering services – Tender for the awarding of the school canteen service for the pupils of the full-time nursery and primary school of Leverano for the school years 2025/2026, 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, with the option of three-year renewal.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 732615-Awarded - Italy – School catering services – Tender for the awarding of the school canteen service for the pupils of the full-time nursery and primary school of Leverano for the school years 2025/2026, 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, with the option of three-year renewal. -- Contract Value: 2 408 744,00 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Nov 2025 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on School catering services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 2 408 744,00 EUR

General Information

732615-Awarded - Italy – School catering services – Tender for the awarding of the school canteen service for the pupils of the full-time nursery and primary school of Leverano for the school years 2025/2026, 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, with the option of three-year renewal.
Contract Value: 2 408 744,00 EUR
Contract Award
732615
Italy
6 Nov 2025
English
School catering services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us