loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

747865- Italy – School catering services – Open procedure for the conclusion of a framework agreement, pursuant to art. 59 co 3 Legislative Decree 36/23 and subsequent amendments, with a single operator in relation to each lot 15 lots for the school catering service in the Capitoline nurseries in the bridge sections in the municipal and state nursery schools, primary and lower secondary schools of Rome Capital in compliance with the CAM referred to in Ministerial Decree 65/20 - 48 months

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 747865- Italy – School catering services – Open procedure for the conclusion of a framework agreement, pursuant to art. 59 co 3 Legislative Decree 36/23 and subsequent amendments, with a single operator in relation to each lot 15 lots for the school catering service in the Capitoline nurseries in the bridge sections in the municipal and state nursery schools, primary and lower secondary schools of Rome Capital in compliance with the CAM referred to in Ministerial Decree 65/20 - 48 months has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 12 Nov 2025 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on School catering services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

747865- Italy – School catering services – Open procedure for the conclusion of a framework agreement, pursuant to art. 59 co 3 Legislative Decree 36/23 and subsequent amendments, with a single operator in relation to each lot 15 lots for the school catering service in the Capitoline nurseries in the bridge sections in the municipal and state nursery schools, primary and lower secondary schools of Rome Capital in compliance with the CAM referred to in Ministerial Decree 65/20 - 48 months
Invitation for Bids
747865
Italy
12 Nov 2025
19 Dec 2025
English
School catering services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us