loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction works of the road connecting Igbar izdar, Tamagoust and Tasdart to the RP1705 and the road connecting RR122 and Bouyahya on 14 Km, Eddir Commune, Taroudant Province - 7020347

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction works of the road connecting Igbar izdar, Tamagoust and Tasdart to the RP1705 and the road connecting RR122 and Bouyahya on 14 Km, Eddir Commune, Taroudant Province - 7020347 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 19 Nov 2025 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for highways, roads & Construction work & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Construction works of the road connecting Igbar izdar, Tamagoust and Tasdart to the RP1705 and the road connecting RR122 and Bouyahya on 14 Km, Eddir Commune, Taroudant Province - 7020347
Invitation to Tender
7020347
Morocco
TAROUDANNT
19 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
French
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for highways, roads , Construction work , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans