loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

810384-Awarded - Germany – Engineering design services – NA04_Value Engineering

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 810384-Awarded - Germany – Engineering design services – NA04_Value Engineering -- Contract Value: 1 155 872,00 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Dec 2025 for the country of Germany. It has been categorized on Engineering design services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 1 155 872,00 EUR

General Information

810384-Awarded - Germany – Engineering design services – NA04_Value Engineering
Contract Value: 1 155 872,00 EUR
Contract Award
810384
Germany
8 Dec 2025
English
Engineering design services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans