loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

805340-Awarded - Bulgaria – Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases – "Supply and installation of furniture for the needs of the Technical University - Sofia, under project BG-RRP-2.004-0005 "Improving the research capacity and quality for international recognition and sustainability of TU-Sofia"

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 805340-Awarded - Bulgaria – Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases – "Supply and installation of furniture for the needs of the Technical University - Sofia, under project BG-RRP-2.004-0005 "Improving the research capacity and quality for international recognition and sustainability of TU-Sofia" -- Contract Value: 13 129,86 BGN has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Dec 2025 for the country of Bulgaria. It has been categorized on Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 13 129,86 BGN

General Information

805340-Awarded - Bulgaria – Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases – "Supply and installation of furniture for the needs of the Technical University - Sofia, under project BG-RRP-2.004-0005 "Improving the research capacity and quality for international recognition and sustainability of TU-Sofia"
Contract Value: 13 129,86 BGN
Contract Award
805340
Bulgaria
9 Dec 2025
English
Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us