loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Uzbekistan - Consultancy Services for the development of the Concept and Functional Architecture of ERP System for Public Research Organizations - 8922103

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Uzbekistan - Consultancy Services for the development of the Concept and Functional Architecture of ERP System for Public Research Organizations - 8922103 -- Contract Value: UZS 900000000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Feb 2026 for the country of Uzbekistan. It has been categorized on Advisory architectural services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: UZS 900000000.00

General Information

Awarded - Uzbekistan - Consultancy Services for the development of the Concept and Functional Architecture of ERP System for Public Research Organizations - 8922103
Contract Value: UZS 900000000.00
Contract Award
8922103
Uzbekistan
5 Feb 2026
English
Advisory architectural services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us