loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Works on the construction of ASKOE on TP 10/0.4 kV based on multifunctional electricity meters with built-in PLC modem on feeders – Dobrovlyany, Dubovytsia, ZTP-90, Kropivnyk, Nasosna-1, Pidhirky, RP-7№1, Stefanivka, TP-538,RP-4, Khotyn, TP-454, TP-5… - 7015298

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Works on the construction of ASKOE on TP 10/0.4 kV based on multifunctional electricity meters with built-in PLC modem on feeders – Dobrovlyany, Dubovytsia, ZTP-90, Kropivnyk, Nasosna-1, Pidhirky, RP-7№1, Stefanivka, TP-538,RP-4, Khotyn, TP-454, TP-5… - 7015298 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Feb 2026 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Works on the construction of ASKOE on TP 10/0.4 kV based on multifunctional electricity meters with built-in PLC modem on feeders – Dobrovlyany, Dubovytsia, ZTP-90, Kropivnyk, Nasosna-1, Pidhirky, RP-7№1, Stefanivka, TP-538,RP-4, Khotyn, TP-454, TP-5… - 7015298
Invitation for Bids
7015298
Ukraine
5 Feb 2026
15 Feb 2026
Ukrainian

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans