loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Cleaning, Repairing of Septic Tank and Soak Well at Quarter No. E/25 (A, D, F, G)=03 Nos, E/26(D)=01 Nos, E/31 (A, C)=01 Nos, Hili Station=02 Nos, Panchbibi Station=02 Nos, Joypurhat Station=01 Nos, Akkelpur Station=02 Nos, SSAE/Way/Hili Of… - 7811776

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Cleaning, Repairing of Septic Tank and Soak Well at Quarter No. E/25 (A, D, F, G)=03 Nos, E/26(D)=01 Nos, E/31 (A, C)=01 Nos, Hili Station=02 Nos, Panchbibi Station=02 Nos, Joypurhat Station=01 Nos, Akkelpur Station=02 Nos, SSAE/Way/Hili Of… - 7811776 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 11 Feb 2026 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Cleaning services & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Tank-cleaning services & Wells construction work & Tank and reservoir cleaning services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Cleaning, Repairing of Septic Tank and Soak Well at Quarter No. E/25 (A, D, F, G)=03 Nos, E/26(D)=01 Nos, E/31 (A, C)=01 Nos, Hili Station=02 Nos, Panchbibi Station=02 Nos, Joypurhat Station=01 Nos, Akkelpur Station=02 Nos, SSAE/Way/Hili Of… - 7811776
Invitation to Tender
7811776
Bangladesh
Pabna
11 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
English
Cleaning services , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Tank-cleaning services , Wells construction work , Tank and reservoir cleaning services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us