loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Synopsis for Architect-Engineer (A/E) Indefinite Deliver/Indefinite Quantity Contract for GeoTechnical and GeoEnvironmental Engineering and Related Services - W912BU26RA022

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Synopsis for Architect-Engineer (A/E) Indefinite Deliver/Indefinite Quantity Contract for GeoTechnical and GeoEnvironmental Engineering and Related Services - W912BU26RA022 -- C219 - ARCHITECT AND ENGINEERING- GENERAL: OTHER has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 16 Feb 2026 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Environmental engineering consultancy services & Geotechnical engineering services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

C219 - ARCHITECT AND ENGINEERING- GENERAL: OTHER

General Information

Synopsis for Architect-Engineer (A/E) Indefinite Deliver/Indefinite Quantity Contract for GeoTechnical and GeoEnvironmental Engineering and Related Services - W912BU26RA022
C219 - ARCHITECT AND ENGINEERING- GENERAL: OTHER
Invitation for Bids
W912BU26RA022
United States
16 Feb 2026
31 Mar 2026
English
Environmental engineering consultancy services , Geotechnical engineering services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans