loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Construction work on an industrial biodigester for the treatment of waste from the Kaya slaughterhouse within the framework of PRAPS 2-BF - Western and Central Africa

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Construction work on an industrial biodigester for the treatment of waste from the Kaya slaughterhouse within the framework of PRAPS 2-BF - Western and Central Africa -- Contract Value: XOF 361618154 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2026 for the country of Multi-Country. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work & Waste-treatment plant construction work & Building construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: XOF 361618154

General Information

Awarded - Construction work on an industrial biodigester for the treatment of waste from the Kaya slaughterhouse within the framework of PRAPS 2-BF - Western and Central Africa
Contract Value: XOF 361618154
Contract Award
OP00446878
Multi-Country
3 Jun 2026
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work , Waste-treatment plant construction work , Building construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us