loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Construction of 6 Micro Household Irrigation projects at Sinana Woreda, Bale Zone. - Eastern and Southern Africa

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Construction of 6 Micro Household Irrigation projects at Sinana Woreda, Bale Zone. - Eastern and Southern Africa -- Contract Value: ETB 9800598.08 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2026 for the country of Multi-Country. It has been categorized on Irrigation works & Building construction work & Irrigation channel construction work & Irrigation piping construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: ETB 9800598.08

General Information

Awarded - Construction of 6 Micro Household Irrigation projects at Sinana Woreda, Bale Zone. - Eastern and Southern Africa
Contract Value: ETB 9800598.08
Contract Award
OP00447782
Multi-Country
3 Jun 2026
English
Irrigation works , Building construction work , Irrigation channel construction work , Irrigation piping construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us