loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Remaining works of development of a cargo terminal with access and necessary infrastructure works at Pangaon. - 6792283 - Bangladesh

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Remaining works of development of a cargo terminal with access and necessary infrastructure works at Pangaon. - 6792283 - Bangladesh -- Contract Value : BDT 946664274.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Building construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : BDT 946664274.00

General Information

Awarded - Remaining works of development of a cargo terminal with access and necessary infrastructure works at Pangaon. - 6792283 - Bangladesh
Contract Value : BDT 946664274.00
Contract Award
6792283
Bangladesh
3 Sep 2026
English
Building construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us