loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Reconstruction of school No. 14 named after Davletov in Manas сity, Jalal-Abad Region - 6792592 - Kyrgyz Republic

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Reconstruction of school No. 14 named after Davletov in Manas сity, Jalal-Abad Region - 6792592 - Kyrgyz Republic -- Contract Value : KGS 164300000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Kyrgyzstan. It has been categorized on Building construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : KGS 164300000.00

General Information

Awarded - Reconstruction of school No. 14 named after Davletov in Manas сity, Jalal-Abad Region - 6792592 - Kyrgyz Republic
Contract Value : KGS 164300000.00
Contract Award
6792592
Kyrgyzstan
3 Sep 2026
English
Building construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans