loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

UIIP-PCO/BCO/W-202 1 Construction of RCC road & Drain at Biswas Bari road bylane starting from Biswas Bari road to professor Lutfor Rahman house. L-84.00m wide-2.35m W-42 Construction of HBB road at east Arambag starting from Dayud Mia house to Iqbal land via Kowsar Land. L-310m wide-3.00m W-04.3 Construction of HBB road at East Arambag starting from Kowsar House to Naru Gopal House. L-126.00m wide-3.00 W-4.4 Construction of HBB road staring from Purbo Miapara bisha road to Purbo Arambag H/O Daud Mia H/O Tutul W-04 under Gopalganj Pourasahva. ch. 0.00-550.00m

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title UIIP-PCO/BCO/W-202 1 Construction of RCC road & Drain at Biswas Bari road bylane starting from Biswas Bari road to professor Lutfor Rahman house. L-84.00m wide-2.35m W-42 Construction of HBB road at east Arambag starting from Dayud Mia house to Iqbal land via Kowsar Land. L-310m wide-3.00m W-04.3 Construction of HBB road at East Arambag starting from Kowsar House to Naru Gopal House. L-126.00m wide-3.00 W-4.4 Construction of HBB road staring from Purbo Miapara bisha road to Purbo Arambag H/O Daud Mia H/O Tutul W-04 under Gopalganj Pourasahva. ch. 0.00-550.00m has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 21 Jun 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for houses & Building construction work & Drainage works & Drains construction work & Houses construction work & Sheltered housing construction work & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

UIIP-PCO/BCO/W-202 1 Construction of RCC road & Drain at Biswas Bari road bylane starting from Biswas Bari road to professor Lutfor Rahman house. L-84.00m wide-2.35m W-42 Construction of HBB road at east Arambag starting from Dayud Mia house to Iqbal land via Kowsar Land. L-310m wide-3.00m W-04.3 Construction of HBB road at East Arambag starting from Kowsar House to Naru Gopal House. L-126.00m wide-3.00 W-4.4 Construction of HBB road staring from Purbo Miapara bisha road to Purbo Arambag H/O Daud Mia H/O Tutul W-04 under Gopalganj Pourasahva. ch. 0.00-550.00m
Invitation to Tender
46.02.0000.925.14.012.Gopalganj/Gopal.19-1323 date
Bangladesh
Gopalganj
21 Jun 2020
21 Jul 2020
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for houses , Building construction work , Drainage works , Drains construction work , Houses construction work , Sheltered housing construction work , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us