loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Nil/pou/ADP/2019-20/01 1Construction of C.C Road & drain from Bazar Road Gaibanda House to amazad House at ch. 0.00-42.00m 2 Construction of C.C Road & drain from sobujpara Kalibari Road Babu still Shop to Jobbar bapari House at ch. 0.00-65.00m . 3 Construction of C.C Road from West Jafrabad Main Road to Rafiq House at ch. 0.00-50.00m 4 Construction of Drain from College Station Road Eskender House to Khokon master House at ch. 0.00-90.00m 5 Construction of Drain from West babupara Front side of Jalil councilor House to Razak House at Ch.0.00-135.00m Under Nilphamari Pourashava Nilphamari.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Nil/pou/ADP/2019-20/01 1Construction of C.C Road & drain from Bazar Road Gaibanda House to amazad House at ch. 0.00-42.00m 2 Construction of C.C Road & drain from sobujpara Kalibari Road Babu still Shop to Jobbar bapari House at ch. 0.00-65.00m . 3 Construction of C.C Road from West Jafrabad Main Road to Rafiq House at ch. 0.00-50.00m 4 Construction of Drain from College Station Road Eskender House to Khokon master House at ch. 0.00-90.00m 5 Construction of Drain from West babupara Front side of Jalil councilor House to Razak House at Ch.0.00-135.00m Under Nilphamari Pourashava Nilphamari. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Jul 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Technical college construction work & Construction work for college buildings & Drainage works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Sheltered housing construction work & Main road construction works & Houses construction work & Construction work for highways, roads & Vocational college construction work & Drains construction work & Construction work for houses & Building construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Nil/pou/ADP/2019-20/01 1Construction of C.C Road & drain from Bazar Road Gaibanda House to amazad House at ch. 0.00-42.00m 2 Construction of C.C Road & drain from sobujpara Kalibari Road Babu still Shop to Jobbar bapari House at ch. 0.00-65.00m . 3 Construction of C.C Road from West Jafrabad Main Road to Rafiq House at ch. 0.00-50.00m 4 Construction of Drain from College Station Road Eskender House to Khokon master House at ch. 0.00-90.00m 5 Construction of Drain from West babupara Front side of Jalil councilor House to Razak House at Ch.0.00-135.00m Under Nilphamari Pourashava Nilphamari.
Invitation to Tender
APP ID= 165411
Bangladesh
Nilphamari
1 Jul 2020
21 Jul 2020
English
Road construction works , Technical college construction work , Construction work for college buildings , Drainage works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Sheltered housing construction work , Main road construction works , Houses construction work , Construction work for highways, roads , Vocational college construction work , Drains construction work , Construction work for houses , Building construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us