loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

SIN/LGSP-3/2020/P-07 a Construction of RCC Road from Bablu house Pond to River Ghat at Katuabari ward no-11 Under Singra Paurashava Ch.000-0102.00m.b Construction of RCC Road & Drain from Natore-Bogura Highway to Humayun house at Chandpur ward no-04 Under Singra Paurashava. Road Length Ch.000-0142.00m Link-01 Sentu house to Montu house Ch.000-075.00m. Drain Length Ch.000-0200.00m.c Construction of RCC Road & drain from BC Road Animal Hospital Road to Mosharraf house at Chalk-Gopal ward no-01 Under Singra Paurashava Ch.000-090.00m.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title SIN/LGSP-3/2020/P-07 a Construction of RCC Road from Bablu house Pond to River Ghat at Katuabari ward no-11 Under Singra Paurashava Ch.000-0102.00m.b Construction of RCC Road & Drain from Natore-Bogura Highway to Humayun house at Chandpur ward no-04 Under Singra Paurashava. Road Length Ch.000-0142.00m Link-01 Sentu house to Montu house Ch.000-075.00m. Drain Length Ch.000-0200.00m.c Construction of RCC Road & drain from BC Road Animal Hospital Road to Mosharraf house at Chalk-Gopal ward no-01 Under Singra Paurashava Ch.000-090.00m. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Jul 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Hospital facilities construction work & Houses construction work & Drainage works & Building construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Sheltered housing construction work & Drains construction work & Construction work for highways, roads & Construction work for highways & Construction work for houses & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

SIN/LGSP-3/2020/P-07 a Construction of RCC Road from Bablu house Pond to River Ghat at Katuabari ward no-11 Under Singra Paurashava Ch.000-0102.00m.b Construction of RCC Road & Drain from Natore-Bogura Highway to Humayun house at Chandpur ward no-04 Under Singra Paurashava. Road Length Ch.000-0142.00m Link-01 Sentu house to Montu house Ch.000-075.00m. Drain Length Ch.000-0200.00m.c Construction of RCC Road & drain from BC Road Animal Hospital Road to Mosharraf house at Chalk-Gopal ward no-01 Under Singra Paurashava Ch.000-090.00m.
Invitation to Tender
IFT 01/2020-21
Bangladesh
Natore
7 Jul 2020
28 Jul 2020
English
Hospital facilities construction work , Houses construction work , Drainage works , Building construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Sheltered housing construction work , Drains construction work , Construction work for highways, roads , Construction work for highways , Construction work for houses , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us