loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

NCC-19-20-PKG-W 62 NCC-20-21 Pkg - W-62 a Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Akter house to Munshibari Mosque at Lakkhonkhola in ward no - 25. b Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Bagpara Ranu house to Shonachora main road in ward no - 26. Construction of road with RCC drain starting Ramnagar main road to Afzal house in ward no - 26.d Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Shah Ali house to Abul kashem house at Ramnagar in ward no - 26.e Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Hasan miya house to Halim miya house at Dhakesshori in ward no - 26.f Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Nurul Islam house to Baten house at Bangon in ward no - 26.g Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Hossain house to Zakir house at Bangon in ward no - 26

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title NCC-19-20-PKG-W 62 NCC-20-21 Pkg - W-62 a Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Akter house to Munshibari Mosque at Lakkhonkhola in ward no - 25. b Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Bagpara Ranu house to Shonachora main road in ward no - 26. Construction of road with RCC drain starting Ramnagar main road to Afzal house in ward no - 26.d Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Shah Ali house to Abul kashem house at Ramnagar in ward no - 26.e Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Hasan miya house to Halim miya house at Dhakesshori in ward no - 26.f Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Nurul Islam house to Baten house at Bangon in ward no - 26.g Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Hossain house to Zakir house at Bangon in ward no - 26 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Houses construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Sheltered housing construction work & Construction work for houses & Drains construction work & Drainage works & Religious buildings construction work & Road construction works & Building construction work & Construction work for highways, roads & Main road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

NCC-19-20-PKG-W 62 NCC-20-21 Pkg - W-62 a Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Akter house to Munshibari Mosque at Lakkhonkhola in ward no - 25. b Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Bagpara Ranu house to Shonachora main road in ward no - 26. Construction of road with RCC drain starting Ramnagar main road to Afzal house in ward no - 26.d Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Shah Ali house to Abul kashem house at Ramnagar in ward no - 26.e Construction of RCC road with RCC drain starting from Hasan miya house to Halim miya house at Dhakesshori in ward no - 26.f Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Nurul Islam house to Baten house at Bangon in ward no - 26.g Construction of road with RCC drain starting from Hossain house to Zakir house at Bangon in ward no - 26
Invitation to Tender
46.16.6700.015.09.048.2020.1430 Date: 07-09-202
Bangladesh
Narayanganj
9 Sep 2020
7 Oct 2020
English
Houses construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Sheltered housing construction work , Construction work for houses , Drains construction work , Drainage works , Religious buildings construction work , Road construction works , Building construction work , Construction work for highways, roads , Main road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us