loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

IUIDP-2/TAR/P-10 1.Construction of RCC Drain starting from Gondhorpur High School towards the East Mr. Ali Hossain House Ch. 00m-530m at Ward No.01&02 under Tarabo Pourashava District Narayanganj. 2.Construction of RCC Road starting from Gondhorpur High School towards the Karnogoop Govt. Primary School Via Al-Raji Testile Mills Ltd Ch. 00m-2250m at Ward No.01&02 under Tarabo Pourashava District Narayanganj.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title IUIDP-2/TAR/P-10 1.Construction of RCC Drain starting from Gondhorpur High School towards the East Mr. Ali Hossain House Ch. 00m-530m at Ward No.01&02 under Tarabo Pourashava District Narayanganj. 2.Construction of RCC Road starting from Gondhorpur High School towards the Karnogoop Govt. Primary School Via Al-Raji Testile Mills Ltd Ch. 00m-2250m at Ward No.01&02 under Tarabo Pourashava District Narayanganj. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Primary school construction work & Drains construction work & Construction work for school buildings & Drainage works & Sheltered housing construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for houses & Building construction work & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Houses construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

IUIDP-2/TAR/P-10 1.Construction of RCC Drain starting from Gondhorpur High School towards the East Mr. Ali Hossain House Ch. 00m-530m at Ward No.01&02 under Tarabo Pourashava District Narayanganj. 2.Construction of RCC Road starting from Gondhorpur High School towards the Karnogoop Govt. Primary School Via Al-Raji Testile Mills Ltd Ch. 00m-2250m at Ward No.01&02 under Tarabo Pourashava District Narayanganj.
Invitation to Tender
TP/IUIDP/T-04/2020-21/902 Date: 18/10/2020
Bangladesh
Narayanganj
22 Oct 2020
19 Nov 2020
English
Primary school construction work , Drains construction work , Construction work for school buildings , Drainage works , Sheltered housing construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for houses , Building construction work , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Houses construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us