loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

SE/TANGL/284 DATE-08.10.2020 Establishment of Sheikh Hasina Medical College & Hospital and Nursing College Jamalpur1st Revised Sub-Head Construction of Gymnasium2-storied Building with 2-storied foundation including internal sanitary & External water supply Internal Electrification Compound Drain etc. FY-2020-21

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title SE/TANGL/284 DATE-08.10.2020 Establishment of Sheikh Hasina Medical College & Hospital and Nursing College Jamalpur1st Revised Sub-Head Construction of Gymnasium2-storied Building with 2-storied foundation including internal sanitary & External water supply Internal Electrification Compound Drain etc. FY-2020-21 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Drainage works & Vocational college construction work & Construction work for college buildings & Technical college construction work & Hospital facilities construction work & Sanitary works & Plumbing and sanitary works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Gymnasium construction work & Building construction work & Drains construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

SE/TANGL/284 DATE-08.10.2020 Establishment of Sheikh Hasina Medical College & Hospital and Nursing College Jamalpur1st Revised Sub-Head Construction of Gymnasium2-storied Building with 2-storied foundation including internal sanitary & External water supply Internal Electrification Compound Drain etc. FY-2020-21
Invitation to Tender
SE/TANGL/284 DATE-08.10.2020
Bangladesh
Jamalpur
3 Nov 2020
23 Nov 2020
English
Drainage works , Vocational college construction work , Construction work for college buildings , Technical college construction work , Hospital facilities construction work , Sanitary works , Plumbing and sanitary works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Gymnasium construction work , Building construction work , Drains construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us