loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

GCC RD-045. 1. R-5302Improvement of Dewra conditola road by BC 2. D-5301Construction of RCC drain beside Dewra conditola road.3. D-5303Construction of RCC drain beside Dewra Akor Ali Batan road Khapara road to Sing bari via Abul Hossain house.4. R-5407Improvement of the road from Surtaranga road to Biplob house road by BC.5. D-4802Construction of R.C.C drain both side starting from Dhaka Mymenshing road to kamar para bridge beside Bishow estema road.6. D-5405Construction of RCC drain from Surtaranga road to Biplob house road.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title GCC RD-045. 1. R-5302Improvement of Dewra conditola road by BC 2. D-5301Construction of RCC drain beside Dewra conditola road.3. D-5303Construction of RCC drain beside Dewra Akor Ali Batan road Khapara road to Sing bari via Abul Hossain house.4. R-5407Improvement of the road from Surtaranga road to Biplob house road by BC.5. D-4802Construction of R.C.C drain both side starting from Dhaka Mymenshing road to kamar para bridge beside Bishow estema road.6. D-5405Construction of RCC drain from Surtaranga road to Biplob house road. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 19 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Bridge construction work & Construction work for houses & Sheltered housing construction work & Drainage works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Building construction work & Construction work for highways, roads & Road construction works & Houses construction work & Drains construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

GCC RD-045. 1. R-5302Improvement of Dewra conditola road by BC 2. D-5301Construction of RCC drain beside Dewra conditola road.3. D-5303Construction of RCC drain beside Dewra Akor Ali Batan road Khapara road to Sing bari via Abul Hossain house.4. R-5407Improvement of the road from Surtaranga road to Biplob house road by BC.5. D-4802Construction of R.C.C drain both side starting from Dhaka Mymenshing road to kamar para bridge beside Bishow estema road.6. D-5405Construction of RCC drain from Surtaranga road to Biplob house road.
Invitation to Tender
46.19.0000.019.07.791.2020.940, Date:17.11.2020.
Bangladesh
Gazipur
19 Nov 2020
17 Dec 2020
English
Bridge construction work , Construction work for houses , Sheltered housing construction work , Drainage works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Building construction work , Construction work for highways, roads , Road construction works , Houses construction work , Drains construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us