loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Zone-3/PW-07 R-34030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Baluchakuli road to north direction to Mrida bari connecting road. R-35030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Baluchakuli road to house of Shafi. R-36030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Kanaya road attached field of Kanaya school to north east direction via Noanipara to Kanaya bridge. R-37030 Repairing & widening of Kanaya Kha para BC road. RD-12030 Construction of RCC drain at Kanaya Kha para BC road. R-34030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Kanaya road to house of Shafikul. R-37030 Repairing and widening of road start from house of Maleque at Niler para to south direction to Khairunnahar house road. R-38030 Repairing and widening of road start from Bhaluchakuli Fyzuddin Kasimuddin madrasa to south direction to Kanaya road. R-39030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from house of Maleque at Niler para to west direction via mollah bari to koler bazar road near Vhora chokidar bari road.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Zone-3/PW-07 R-34030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Baluchakuli road to north direction to Mrida bari connecting road. R-35030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Baluchakuli road to house of Shafi. R-36030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Kanaya road attached field of Kanaya school to north east direction via Noanipara to Kanaya bridge. R-37030 Repairing & widening of Kanaya Kha para BC road. RD-12030 Construction of RCC drain at Kanaya Kha para BC road. R-34030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Kanaya road to house of Shafikul. R-37030 Repairing and widening of road start from house of Maleque at Niler para to south direction to Khairunnahar house road. R-38030 Repairing and widening of road start from Bhaluchakuli Fyzuddin Kasimuddin madrasa to south direction to Kanaya road. R-39030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from house of Maleque at Niler para to west direction via mollah bari to koler bazar road near Vhora chokidar bari road. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Jan 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for school buildings & Building construction work & Roadworks & Road construction works & Sheltered housing construction work & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Houses construction work & Drains construction work & Construction work for houses & Drainage works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Zone-3/PW-07 R-34030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Baluchakuli road to north direction to Mrida bari connecting road. R-35030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Baluchakuli road to house of Shafi. R-36030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Kanaya road attached field of Kanaya school to north east direction via Noanipara to Kanaya bridge. R-37030 Repairing & widening of Kanaya Kha para BC road. RD-12030 Construction of RCC drain at Kanaya Kha para BC road. R-34030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from Kanaya road to house of Shafikul. R-37030 Repairing and widening of road start from house of Maleque at Niler para to south direction to Khairunnahar house road. R-38030 Repairing and widening of road start from Bhaluchakuli Fyzuddin Kasimuddin madrasa to south direction to Kanaya road. R-39030 Improvement of road by WBMBC start from house of Maleque at Niler para to west direction via mollah bari to koler bazar road near Vhora chokidar bari road.
Invitation to Tender
46.19.0000.019.07.006.20.1436, Date: 31.12.2020
Bangladesh
Gazipur
4 Jan 2021
31 Jan 2021
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for school buildings , Building construction work , Roadworks , Road construction works , Sheltered housing construction work , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Houses construction work , Drains construction work , Construction work for houses , Drainage works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us